|
|||||||||||
日付 | 大会名 | 会場名 | 対戦相手 | スコア | コメント | ||||||
84 | 1/11 | 練習試合 8人制15分 |
西丸子小学校 | 多摩Jr. | △ | 1 | - | 1 | |||
83 | 多摩Jr. | ● | 1 | - | 2 | ||||||
82 | 多摩Jr. | △ | 1 | - | 1 | ||||||
81 | 多摩Jr. | ○ | 2 | - | 0 | ||||||
80 | 多摩Jr. | △ | 1 | - | 1 | ||||||
79 | 多摩Jr. | ● | 1 | - | 2 | ||||||
78 | 12/1 | ★Jr.KYUS FESTA 2019★ 5人8分(フットサル) |
多摩川球'S倶楽部 | グリーンキッズ | △ | 0 | - | 0 | 1,2年合同 | ||
77 | UL2 | ● | 0 | - | 3 | 1,2年合同 | |||||
76 | LR.U-8 | ● | 0 | - | 9 | 1,2年合同 | |||||
75 | べアーズ東京FC | ● | 0 | - | 1 | 1,2年合同 | |||||
74 | BOASORTE | ○ | 2 | - | 0 | 1,2年合同 | |||||
73 | 暁星マルセーエーズ | ○ | 2 | - | 1 | 1,2年合同 | |||||
72 | 三木FC | ○ | 6 | - | 1 | 1,2年合同 | |||||
71 | 久地FC | ○ | 2 | - | 0 | 1,2年合同 | |||||
70 | UL1 | △ | 0 | - | 0 | 1,2年合同 | |||||
69 | 9/21 | 練習試合 8人制15分 |
丸子橋1 | 富士見台FC | ○ | 1 | - | 0 | 1、2年合同 | ||
68 | 大谷戸SC | ○ | 1 | - | 0 | 1、2年合同 | |||||
67 | 富士見台FC | ● | 1 | - | 2 | 1、2年合同 | |||||
66 | 大谷戸SC | ○ | 1 | - | 0 | 1、2年合同 | |||||
65 | 富士見台FC | ○ | 1 | - | 0 | 1、2年合同 | |||||
64 | 大谷戸SC | △ | 2 | - | 2 | 1、2年合同 | |||||
63 | 9/8 | 練習試合 | 丸子橋1 | たちばなキッカーズ | ○ | 8 | - | 0 | 1、2年合同 | ||
62 | たちばなキッカーズ | △ | 1 | - | 1 | 2、3年合同 | |||||
61 | たちばなキッカーズ | ○ | 5 | - | 0 | 1、2年合同 | |||||
60 | たちばなキッカーズ | ○ | 2 | - | 1 | 2、3年合同 | |||||
59 | たちばなキッカーズ | ○ | 3 | - | 1 | 1、2年合同 | |||||
58 | たちばなキッカーズ | ○ | 4 | - | 0 | 2、3年合同 | |||||
57 | たちばなキッカーズ | ○ | 1 | - | 0 | 1、2年合同 | |||||
56 | たちばなキッカーズ | ○ | 2 | - | 0 | 2、3年合同 | |||||
55 | たちばなキッカーズ | ○ | 2 | - | 0 | 1、2年合同 | |||||
54 | たちばなキッカーズ | ○ | 3 | - | 0 | 2、3年合同 | |||||
53 | たちばなキッカーズ | ○ | 4 | - | 0 | 1、2年合同 | |||||
52 | たちばなキッカーズ | △ | 0 | - | 0 | 2、3年合同 | |||||
51 | 9/1 | 練習試合 | 丸子橋1 | 久本SC(2年) | △ | 1 | - | 1 | |||
50 | 久本SC (2年) | ○ | 5 | - | 0 | ||||||
49 | 久本SC (2年) | ● | 0 | - | 5 | ||||||
48 | 久本SC (2年) | △ | 1 | - | 1 | ||||||
47 | 久本SC (2年) | ○ | 2 | - | 1 | ||||||
46 | 7/27 | Nリーグ | 等々力1 | FC中原B | ● | 0 | - | 4 | 2、3年合同 | ||
45 | 平間SC | ● | 1 | - | 2 | 2、3年合同 | |||||
44 | AC等々力B | ● | 0 | - | 1 | 2、3年合同 | |||||
43 | 6/29 | Nリーグ | 丸子橋3 | 東住吉SC B | ● | 0 | - | 3 | 2、3年合同 | ||
42 | FC中原B | ● | 1 | - | 4 | 2、3年合同 | |||||
41 | 6/23 | 練習試合 8人制15分 |
多摩川球´s倶楽部 | FC土橋 | ● | 0 | - | 2 | 2、3年合同 | ||
40 | FC土橋 | ● | 0 | - | 8 | 2、3年合同 | |||||
39 | FC土橋 | ● | 0 | - | 3 | 2、3年合同 | |||||
38 | FC土橋 | ● | 0 | - | 8 | 2、3年合同 | |||||
37 | FC土橋 | ● | 1 | - | 8 | 2、3年合同 | |||||
36 | FC土橋 | ● | 0 | - | 2 | 2、3年合同 | |||||
35 | 6/16 | 多摩Jr.カップ 8人制、10分1本 |
等々力2 | 南砧SSC | △ | 0 | - | 0 | 1、2年合同;決勝T;PK1-3 | ||
34 | FC中原 | ● | 0 | - | 1 | 1、2年合同;決勝T | |||||
33 | 平間FC | △ | 0 | - | 0 | 1、2年合同;決勝T;PK3-2 | |||||
32 | 南砧SSC | ○ | 1 | - | 0 | 1、2年合同;予選L;予選1位通過 | |||||
31 | 多摩Jr | ○ | 1 | - | 0 | 1、2年合同;決勝L | |||||
30 | AC等々力 | △ | 0 | - | 0 | 1、2年合同;決勝L | |||||
29 | セリエFC | △ | 0 | - | 0 | 1、2年合同;決勝L | |||||
28 | 東住吉SCホワイト | ○ | 2 | - | 0 | 1、2年合同;決勝L | |||||
27 | 5/11 | 練習試合 8人制10分 |
新城小 | 千年SC | ○ | 2 | - | 0 | 1,2年合同 | ||
26 | 千年SC | ○ | 2 | - | 0 | 1,2年合同 | |||||
25 | 千年SC | ○ | 2 | - | 0 | 1,2年合同 | |||||
24 | 千年SC | ● | 1 | - | 2 | 1,2年合同 | |||||
23 | 千年SC | ○ | 1 | - | 0 | 1,2年合同 | |||||
22 | 千年SC | ● | 0 | - | 1 | 1,2年合同 | |||||
21 | 千年SC | △ | 0 | - | 0 | 1,2年合同 | |||||
20 | 千年SC | ○ | 2 | - | 1 | 1,2年合同 | |||||
19 | 千年SC | ○ | 2 | - | 0 | 1,2年合同 | |||||
18 | 5/6 | 春季低学年サッカー大会 | 等々力2 | 東住吉SCホワイト | △ | 0 | - | 0 | PK2-3 1,2年合同 | ||
17 | 平間FCホワイト | ○ | 4 | - | 0 | 1,2年合同 | |||||
16 | 5/2 | 練習試合 8人制15分 |
大島小学校 | 大島シェルズSC | ● | 0 | - | 5 | 2、3年合同 | ||
15 | ● | 0 | - | 5 | 2、3年合同 | ||||||
14 | ● | 0 | - | 5 | 2、3年合同 | ||||||
13 | ● | 0 | - | 6 | 2、3年合同 | ||||||
12 | ● | 0 | - | 6 | 2、3年合同 | ||||||
11 | ● | 0 | - | 4 | 2、3年合同 | ||||||
10 | 4/28 | 春季低学年サッカー大会 | 丸子橋1 | 東住吉SC | ● | 0 | - | 6 | 1,2年合同 | ||
9 | 4/27 | 春季低学年サッカー大会 | 丸子橋1 | 大谷戸SCビアンコ | △ | 1 | - | 1 | 1,2年合同 | ||
8 | 平間FCレッド | ● | 0 | - | 2 | 1,2年合同 | |||||
7 | 4/21 | 練習試合 8人制10分 |
丸子橋1 | FC JUNTOS | ○ | 2 | - | 0 | 1,2年合同 | ||
6 | 川崎中央キッカーズ | △ | 0 | - | 0 | 1,2年合同 | |||||
5 | FC JUNTOS | ○ | 2 | - | 0 | 1,2年合同 | |||||
4 | 川崎中央キッカーズ | △ | 0 | - | 0 | 1,2年合同 | |||||
3 | FC JUNTOS | △ | 0 | - | 0 | 1,2年合同 | |||||
2 | 川崎中央キッカーズ | ○ | 1 | - | 0 | 1,2年合同 | |||||
1 | 4/20 | 春季低学年サッカー大会 | 丸子橋1 | プルチーニFCブラック | ● | 0 | - | 5 | 1,2年合同 | ||
↓ | 1年生時 | ||||||||||
77 | 3/10 | 練習試合 8人制 10分 |
下田小 | たちばなキッカーズ | ○ | 1 | - | 0 | |||
76 | たちばなキッカーズ | ○ | 2 | - | 0 | ||||||
75 | たちばなキッカーズ | △ | 0 | - | 0 | ||||||
74 | 2/17 | 練習試合 8人制15分 |
多摩川グランド | ジュントス | ● | 0 | - | 2 | 1,2年合同 | ||
73 | 平間FC | ● | 0 | - | 1 | 1,2年合同 | |||||
72 | ジュントス | ● | 0 | - | 1 | 1,2年合同 | |||||
71 | 平間FC | △ | 0 | - | 0 | 1,2年合同 | |||||
70 | ジュントス | △ | 0 | - | 0 | 1,2年合同 | |||||
69 | 平間FC | ● | 0 | - | 2 | 1,2年合同 | |||||
68 | 2/16 | 練習試合 8人制15分 |
新城小学校 | 東住吉SC | ● | 0 | - | 4 | 1,2年合同 | ||
67 | 東住吉SC | ● | 0 | - | 1 | 1,2年合同 | |||||
66 | 東住吉SC | ● | 0 | - | 4 | 1,2年合同 | |||||
65 | 東住吉SC | ● | 0 | - | 4 | 1,2年合同 | |||||
64 | 東住吉SC | △ | 1 | - | 1 | 1,2年合同 | |||||
63 | 東住吉SC | ● | 0 | - | 6 | 1,2年合同 | |||||
62 | 東住吉SC | ● | 0 | - | 5 | 1,2年合同 | |||||
61 | 東住吉SC | ● | 0 | - | 8 | 1,2年合同 | |||||
60 | 東住吉SC | ● | 0 | - | 1 | 1,2年合同 | |||||
59 | 12/24 | 大谷戸杯1年生大会 6人制 10分ハーフ |
大谷戸小 | 大谷戸SCおもち | △ | 2 | - | 2 | チャレンジトーナメント PK2–1 | ||
58 | AC等々力ネイビー | ○ | 1 | - | 0 | チャレンジトーナメント | |||||
57 | AC等々力オレンジ | ● | 1 | - | 4 | 予選リーグ | |||||
56 | 大谷戸SCおもち | ● | 1 | - | 2 | 予選リーグ | |||||
55 | FC中原ブルー | ● | 1 | - | 4 | 予選リーグ | |||||
54 | 11/18 | 練習試合 6人制10分 |
東住吉小 | 東住吉SC | ○ | 1 | - | 0 | |||
53 | 1年生親睦リーグ 6人制10分 |
等々力多目的広場 | 多摩Jr. A | ● | 0 | - | 2 | ||||
52 | 大谷戸SC B | ○ | 1 | - | 0 | ||||||
51 | FC中原Bコート | △ | 0 | - | 0 | ||||||
50 | AC等々力A | ● | 0 | - | 1 | ||||||
49 | 10/14 | 練習試合 8人制 15分 |
新城小学校 | エンジョイSC | ● | 0 | - | 2 | |||
48 | エンジョイSC | ● | 0 | - | 2 | ||||||
47 | エンジョイSC | ● | 0 | - | 1 | ||||||
46 | エンジョイSC | ● | 0 | - | 7 | ||||||
45 | 9/24 | 練習試合 8人制 15分 |
新城小学校 | AC等々力 | ● | 0 | - | 4 | 1,2年合同 | ||
44 | AC等々力 | ● | 0 | - | 6 | 1,2年合同 | |||||
43 | AC等々力 | ● | 0 | - | 2 | 1,2年合同 | |||||
42 | AC等々力 | ● | 0 | - | 5 | 1,2年合同 | |||||
41 | AC等々力 | ● | 0 | - | 3 | 1,2年合同 | |||||
40 | AC等々力 | ● | 1 | - | 5 | 1,2年合同 | |||||
39 | AC等々力 | ● | 0 | - | 2 | 1,2年合同 | |||||
38 | 9/17 | 大谷戸杯1年生大会 8人制 10分×2 |
大谷戸小学校 | 中原ホワイト | ● | 0 | - | 9 | 1,2年合同 | ||
37 | 中原イエロー | ● | 0 | - | 5 | 1,2年合同 | |||||
36 | 大谷戸イエロー | ● | 0 | - | 6 | 1,2年合同 | |||||
35 | 大谷戸ブルー | ● | 0 | - | 6 | 1,2年合同 | |||||
34 | 久地FC | ● | 0 | - | 3 | 1,2年合同 | |||||
33 | 7/16 | 多摩Jr.SC杯少年サッカー大会 :8人制、10分1本 |
丸子橋第3 | 平間FC | ● | 0 | - | 1 | 1,2年合同 | ||
32 | 鵠沼FC | △ | 0 | - | 0 | 1,2年合同 | |||||
31 | セリエFC | ● | 0 | - | 2 | 1,2年合同 | |||||
30 | セリエFC | ● | 1 | - | 2 | 1,2年合同 | |||||
29 | GHU | △ | 0 | - | 0 | 1,2年合同 | |||||
28 | 船橋法典FC | ● | 0 | - | 3 | 1,2年合同 | |||||
27 | 多摩ジュニアSCオレン | ● | 0 | - | 2 | 1,2年合同 | |||||
26 | 鶴が台スパイダースSC | ● | 0 | - | 3 | 1,2年合同 | |||||
25 | 6/9 | 練習試合 8人制15分 |
新城小学校 | 大谷戸SC2 | ● | 0 | - | 5 | 1,2年合同 | ||
24 | 大谷戸SC2 | ● | 0 | - | 4 | 1,2年合同 | |||||
23 | 大谷戸SC1 | △ | 0 | - | 0 | 1,2年合同 | |||||
22 | 大谷戸SC2 | ● | 0 | - | 3 | 1,2年合同 | |||||
21 | 大谷戸SC1 | ● | 0 | - | 2 | 1,2年合同 | |||||
20 | 大谷戸SC2 | ● | 0 | - | 2 | 1,2年合同 | |||||
19 | 大谷戸SC1 | ● | 0 | - | 3 | 1,2年合同 | |||||
18 | 5/5 | 区長杯 8人制、10分ハーフ |
等々力多目的 | 東住ホワイト | ● | 0 | - | 4 | 1,2年合同 | ||
17 | 大谷戸イエロー | ● | 0 | - | 2 | 1,2年合同 | |||||
16 | 平間FC | ● | 0 | - | 2 | 1,2年合同 | |||||
15 | 5/4 | 春季低学年大会 8人制、10分ハーフ |
等々力2 | 平間FC | △ | 0 | - | 0 | 1,2年合同 | ||
14 | 大谷戸イエロー | ● | 0 | - | 2 | 1,2年合同 | |||||
13 | 5/3 | 等々力第二 | 多摩Jr.オレンジ | ● | 0 | - | 4 | 1,2年合同 | |||
12 | 大谷戸ブルー | ● | 0 | - | 3 | 1,2年合同 | |||||
11 | プルチーニFC | ● | 0 | - | 3 | 1,2年合同 | |||||
10 | 4/28 | 春季低学年大会 8人制、10分ハーフ |
丸子橋第3 | 東住ブルー | ● | 0 | - | 6 | 1,2年合同 | ||
9 | AC等々力 | ● | 0 | - | 4 | 1,2年合同 | |||||
8 | 中原ホワイト | ● | 0 | - | 5 | 1,2年合同 | |||||
7 | 4/8 | 練習試合 8人制15分 |
新城小学校 | 多摩Jr.SC | ● | 0 | - | 8 | 1,2年合同 | ||
6 | 多摩Jr.1 | ● | 0 | - | 3 | 1,2年合同 | |||||
5 | 多摩Jr.1 | ● | 0 | - | 5 | 1,2年合同 | |||||
4 | 多摩Jr.2 | ● | 0 | - | 1 | 1,2年合同 | |||||
3 | 多摩Jr.1 | ● | 0 | - | 4 | 1,2年合同 | |||||
2 | 多摩Jr.2 | ● | 0 | - | 2 | 1,2年合同 | |||||
1 | 多摩Jr.1 | ● | 0 | - | 4 | 1,2年合同 |